About this item


Product Information

Oil Filter (Spin-On), SAKURA, 600-212-1511, C-5702, VOLVO BM

Have A Question
Report Incorrect Information

Oil Filter (Spin-On), SAKURA, 600-212-1511, C-5702, VOLVO BM (125544)

SKU: ws(125544)

Sold by

Price
K0
Taxes and shipping calculated at checkout
Check if this fits your vehicle

Frequently Bought Together

Price when purchased online

Stock Notification

Get notified when this product is available again

Out of stock
90 Days Free Returns Details

Cash on Delivery Available


About this item


Product Information

Oil Filter (Spin-On), SAKURA, 600-212-1511, C-5702, VOLVO BM

Have A Question
Report Incorrect Information
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA CUMMINS KT-1150 - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA CUMMINS KT-1150 - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA CUMMINS NT-855 - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA VOLVO TD122 - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1986 NA VOLVO TD71G - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA VOLVO TD71K - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA VOLVO TD70G - - -
NA VOLVOBM TD71G - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA CUMMINS KTA-19C - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA CUMMINS KT-19 - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA CUMMINS KT-19 - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA CUMMINS NTA-855 - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA CUMMINS NTA-855 - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA CUMMINS VTA28-C - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA VOLVO TD71G - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA VOLVO TD122 - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA TD71ACE - VOLVO - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1991 NA Volvo TD 101 GE - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1990 NA Volvo TD 71 ACE - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA TD71ACE - VOLVO - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA TD71ACE - VOLVO - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1994 NA Volvo TD 121 KG - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA VOLVO TD121G - - -
NA VOLVO TD71F - - -
NA VOLVO TD71FS - - -
NA VOLVO TD71 - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA 844 - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA VOLVOPEN TAMD122 - - -
NA VOLVOPEN TAMD162 - - -
NA VOLVOPEN TD71ACE - - -
NA VOLVOPEN TAMD102 - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA CUMMINS - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA CUMMINS - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA VT1710 - CUMMINS - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA 850 - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA 8650 - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA JDEERE 10.1 L - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA 8850 - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
NA 990 - - -
Maker Oem Number
CUMMINS 3304232
CUMMINS 3313283
CUMMINS 38889311
SSANG YONG 38889311
HITACHI 4204048
HITACHI 4429727
KOMATSU 600-212-1510
KOMATSU 600-212-1511

Similar items you might like

Related Pages