About this item


Product Information

Oil Filter (Spin-On), SAKURA, 9N-5690, C-8019, JAGUAR

Have A Question
Report Incorrect Information

Oil Filter (Spin-On), SAKURA, 9N-5690, C-8019, JAGUAR (125590)

SKU: ws(125590)

Sold by

Price
K0
Taxes and shipping calculated at checkout
Check if this fits your vehicle

Frequently Bought Together

Price when purchased online

Stock Notification

Get notified when this product is available again

Out of stock
90 Days Free Returns Details

Cash on Delivery Available


About this item


Product Information

Oil Filter (Spin-On), SAKURA, 9N-5690, C-8019, JAGUAR

Have A Question
Report Incorrect Information
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1987 3600 6 CYL. 3.6L AJ6 MPFI - - -
1989 4000 6 CYL. 4.0L AJ16 MPFI - - -
Maker Oem Number
JAGUAR EAC1467
FENDT 10000100000000
INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER 1004366-C1
INGERSOLL RAND 10349843
CATERPILLAR 1039208
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1070756M91
DEUTZ 1160024
DEUTZ 1173481
DEUTZ 1 173481ED
DEUTZ 1174381
ISUZU 1-32569-025-0
DEUTZ 0150-15-75.10
TAKEUCHI 155100-0220
DITCH WITCH 195814
CASE 1967093C1
INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER 1967093C1
DEMAG 20608940
POCLAIN 2432-52
GENERAL MOTORS 25011124
GENERAL MOTORS 25012564
GENERAL MOTORS 25313738
STEIGER 28-006
HYSTER 3000066
HYSTER 3000538
WHITE 303498395
AGCO 303498395
MITSUBISHI 30640-50300
INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER 3116609891
INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER 3116609892
INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER 3136046891
INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER 3136046893
MITSUBISHI 34440-22100
MITSUBISHI 3474-0001-00
MITSUBISHI 34740-1000
MITSUBISHI 34740-10000
INGERSOLL RAND 35292358
DEUTZ 363031
CATERPILLAR 31-0722
CATERPILLAR 31-1263
CATERPILLAR 3L-1332
KAWASAKI 4034470050
CLARK 4119775
CLARK 41197750
ALLIS CHALMERS 4530702
FIAT 4530702
ALLIS CHALMERS 45307022
FIAT 45307022
LIEBHERR 5106133
NISSAN 58396-47601
INGERSOLL RAND 59686063
INGERSOLL RAND 59888800
CATERPILLAR 5W-5887
KOMATSU 600-211-5240
KOMATSU 600-211-6140
KOMATSU 600-211-6140L
KOMATSU 600-211-6230
KOMATSU 600-211-6240
DAF 611049
GENERAL MOTORS 643955
DAF 66049
DAF 661049
DAF 690260
CATERPILLAR 6V3690
CATERPILLAR 6V8892
CATERPILLAR 6V8894
KUBOTA 70000-14648
LIEBHERR 7005658
AGCO 722579307
FIAT 74530702
FIAT 82430832
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 86546613
POCLAIN 8888840
INGERSOLL RAND 91605204
FORD 9276516
ATLAS COPCO 97100405
MASSEY-FERGUSON 971238001
INGERSOLL RAND 97127328
ATLAS COPCO 97901543
POCLAIN 9999667
CATERPILLAR 9L-954
CATERPILLAR 9L-9200
CATERPILLAR 9N-5690

Similar items you might like

Related Pages