About this item


Product Information

Air Filter (Element), SAKURA, TY-15363, A-2305, DODGE

Have A Question
Report Incorrect Information

Air Filter (Element), SAKURA, TY-15363, A-2305, DODGE (125744)

SKU: ws(125744)

Sold by

Price
K0
Taxes and shipping calculated at checkout
Check if this fits your vehicle

Frequently Bought Together

Price when purchased online

Stock Notification

Get notified when this product is available again

Out of stock
90 Days Free Returns Details

Cash on Delivery Available


About this item


Product Information

Air Filter (Element), SAKURA, TY-15363, A-2305, DODGE

Have A Question
Report Incorrect Information
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1990 5900 V8 360 5.9L F.I. (VIN Z) - - -
1990 5200 V8 318 5.2L F.I. (VIN Y) - - -
1991 5900 V8 360 5.9L F.I. (VIN Z) - - -
1991 5200 V8 318 5.2L F.I. (VIN Y) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1990 3900 V6 239 3.9L F.I. (VIN X) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1990 3900 V6 239 3.9L F.I. (VIN X) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1990 5900 V8 360 5.9L 2 bbl. (VIN 7) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1991 3900 V6 239 3.9L F.I. (VIN X) - - -
1991 5200 V8 318 5.2L F.I. (VIN Y) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1991 3900 V6 239 3.9L F.I. (VIN X) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1991 5900 V8 360 5.9L 2 bbl. (VIN 7) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1995 5200 V8 318 5.2L F.I. (VIN T) (CNG) - - -
1996 5200 V8 318 5.2L F.I. (VIN T) (CNG) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1996 5900 V8 360 5.9L F.I. (VIN 5) (Canada) - - -
1990 5900 V8 360 5.9L F.I. (VIN Z) - - -
1990 5200 V8 318 5.2L F.I. (VIN Y) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1990 5900 V8 360 5.9L F.I. (VIN Z) - - -
1990 5900 V8 360 5.9L F.I. (VIN 5) - - -
1990 5200 V8 318 5.2L F.I. (VIN Y) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1992 3900 V6 239 3.9L F.I. (VIN X) - - -
1992 5200 V8 318 5.2L F.I. (VIN Y) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1992 3900 V6 239 3.9L F.I. (VIN X) - - -
1992 5900 V8 360 5.9L F.I. (VIN Z) - - -
1992 5200 V8 318 5.2L F.I. (VIN T) (CNG) - - -
1992 5200 V8 318 5.2L F.I. (VIN Y) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1994 3900 V6 239 3.9L F.I. (VIN X) - - -
1994 5200 V8 318 5.2L F.I. (VIN Y) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1995 3900 V6 239 3.9L F.I. (VIN X) - - -
1995 5900 V8 360 5.9L F.I. (VIN Z) - - -
1995 5200 V8 318 5.2L F.I. (VIN T) (CNG) - - -
1995 5200 V8 318 5.2L F.I. (VIN Y) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1998 5200 V8 318 5.2L F.I. (VIN 2) (LPG) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1998 5200 V8 318 5.2L F.I. (VIN 2) (LPG) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1998 5900 V8 360 5.9L F.I. (VIN Z) - - -
1998 3900 V6 239 3.9L F.I. (VIN X) - - -
1998 5200 V8 318 5.2L F.I. (VIN Y) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1998 5900 V8 360 5.9L F.I. (VIN Z) - - -
1998 5200 V8 318 5.2L F.I. (VIN Y) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1998 5900 V8 360 5.9L F.I. (VIN Z) - - -
1998 5200 V8 318 5.2L F.I. (VIN Y) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1999 5200 V8 318 5.2L F.I. (VIN T) (CNG) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1999 5200 V8 318 5.2L F.I. (VIN T) (CNG) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
2001 3900 V6 239 3.9L F.I. (VIN X) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1975 NA DODGE V8-318A (5.2 L) - - -
1981 NA DODGE V8-318A (5.2 L) - - -
1981 NA DODGE V8-360 (5.9 L) - - -
1987 NA DODGE V6-238 (3.9 L) - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
1980 NA JEEP 4-151 (2.5 L) - - -
NA JEEP V8-401 - - -
1971 NA JEEP V8-360 (5.9 L) - - -
1971 NA JEEP V8-304 (5.0 L) - - -
Maker Oem Number
AMERICAN MOTORS 8992661
MITSUBISHI 2463954
CHRYSLER 4713715
GENERAL MOTORS 1553105
CHRYSLER 2463981
CHRYSLER 2463984
GENERAL MOTORS 25097254
CHRYSLER 4201103
CHRYSLER 4306393
CHRYSLER 4713715
CHRYSLER 5016646AA
CHRYSLER 999103
FORD CC3RZ-9601-C
JOHN DEERE TY-15363

Similar items you might like

Related Pages