About this item


Product Information

Brake Pad, WBC, D3Y0-33-28ZA, D3120, MAZDA, DEMIO, 2006, ZJVE, DY3W

Have A Question
Report Incorrect Information

Brake Pad, WBC, D3Y0-33-28ZA, D3120 (000537)

SKU: BP025N1-W156131

Sold by

Sale price
K17,490
Regular price
K19,239
You save
K1,749 (10%)
Taxes and shipping calculated at checkout
Check if this fits your vehicle

Frequently Bought Together

Price when purchased online

Stock Notification

Get notified when this product is available again

Out of stock
90 Days Free Returns Details

Cash on Delivery Available


About this item


Product Information

Brake Pad, WBC, D3Y0-33-28ZA, D3120, MAZDA, DEMIO, 2006, ZJVE, DY3W

Have A Question
Report Incorrect Information
Length-1 151.4
Width-1 58
Thickness-1 18.3
Length-2 150.2
Width-2 61.4
Thickness-2 18.3
Pcs In Set 4
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
Brake and Traction 02.97~04.02 1000 BL10JY DX - -
Brake and Traction 08.95~06.06 1250 AY Zetec-S (75PS) DX - -
Brake and Traction 10.02~06.12 1250 C12HDEZ (75PS) CBK - -
Brake and Traction 02.00~09.03 1300 9J DX - -
Brake and Traction 02.00~09.03 1300 B13A8J DX - -
Brake and Traction 09.95~09.03 1300 BL13EF DX - -
Brake and Traction 02.00~09.03 1300 BL13SE DX - -
Brake and Traction 05.02~06.12 1300 C13LSEZ CBK - -
Brake and Traction 02.00~09.03 1400 D14F6 DX - -
Brake and Traction 02.00~09.03 1400 Z14FX DX - -
Brake and Traction 02.00~09.03 1400 ZH14SE DX - -
Brake and Traction 02.00~09.03 1600 Z16FYJA DX - -
Brake and Traction 09.99~09.03 1600 ZH16SE DX - -
Brake and Traction 09.95~01.02 1800 D18NA DX - -
Brake and Traction 09.95~01.02 1800 LD18L DX - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
Brake and Traction 02.00~05.01 1300 BL13EFI DX - -
Brake and Traction 02.00~05.01 1400 ZH14SE DX - -
Brake and Traction 02.00~05.01 1800 D18NA DX - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
Brake and Traction 08.02~ 1400 - - - -
Brake and Traction 11.01~06.12 1400 C14HDEZ (75PS) CBK - -
Brake and Traction 11.02~09.03 1400 D14F6 - - -
Brake and Traction 11.02~09.03 1400 Z14FX - - -
Brake and Traction 11.01~06.12 1600 C16HDEZ (100PS) CBK - -
Brake and Traction 11.02~09.03 1600 Z16FYJA - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
Brake and Traction 11.97~12.01 1400 ZH14EFI - - -
Brake and Traction 07.00~05.02 1600 ZH16SE - - -
Brake and Traction 06.97~05.02 1700 ZH17EFI - - -
Brake and Traction 03.00~05.02 1700 ZH17G - - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
Brake and Traction 02.03~12.08 1600 HL16SL9B LWL - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
Brake and Traction 11.03~07.07 1300 ZJ-VE DY3R - -
Brake and Traction 06.02~07.07 1300 ZJ-VE DY3W - -
Brake and Traction 11.03~07.07 1500 ZY-VE DY5R - -
Brake and Traction 06.02~07.07 1500 ZY-VE DY5W - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
Brake and Traction 01.03~06.07 1250 FUJA DY - -
Brake and Traction 01.03~06.07 1400 F6JA DY - -
Brake and Traction 01.03~06.07 1400 FXJA DY - -
Brake and Traction 01.03~01.07 1500 ZY-VE DY - -
Brake and Traction 01.03~06.07 1600 FYJA DY - -
Placement Production Engine Vol Engine No Chassis Number/Body No. Vehicle Type Notes
Brake and Traction 05.04~06.06 1500 ZY-VE DC5R - -
Brake and Traction 07.06~10.15 1500 ZY-VE DC5R - -
Brake and Traction 05.04~06.06 1500 ZY-VE DC5W - -
Brake and Traction 07.06~10.15 1500 ZY-VE DC5W - -
Owner Oem Number
AKEBONO AN-686
AKEBONO AN-686K
BENDIX AUS DB1724
BENDIX EUR 573041B
FMSI D2003-9233
FORD 1 101 464
FORD 1 128 463
FORD 1 206 064
FORD 1 236 880
FORD 1 521 328
FORD 1 783 839
FORD 1 911 169
FORD (EUROPE) 1101462
FORD (EUROPE) 1101463
FORD (EUROPE) 1101464
FORD (EUROPE) 1128463
FORD (EUROPE) 1145299
FORD (EUROPE) 1236880
FORD (USA) M2N152K021BA
HITACHI NDP389C
KASHIYAMA D 2271
KASHIYAMA D3120
KASHIYAMA D312002
MAZDA D3Y0-33-28Z
MAZDA D3Y0-33-28ZA
MAZDA D3Y0-33-28ZB
MAZDA D3Y0-33-28ZC
MAZDA DDY2-33-28Z
NISSAN AY040-MA028
TOYOTA 04465-0D050
TOYOTA 04465-0D120
TOYOTA 04465-YZZDS
Length-1 151.4
Width-1 58
Thickness-1 18.3
Length-2 150.2
Width-2 61.4
Thickness-2 18.3
Pcs In Set 4
Length-1 151.4
Width-1 58
Thickness-1 18.3
Length-2 150.2
Width-2 61.4
Thickness-2 18.3
Pcs In Set 4

Similar items you might like

Related Pages